6---sArvadhAtukaprakaraNam-anadantam-aGgam/16---juhotyAdigaNe-halantadhAtavaH/juhotyAdigaNe-halantadhAtUnAM-sArvadhAtukalakArANAM-tingantarUpANi: Difference between revisions
6---sArvadhAtukaprakaraNam-anadantam-aGgam/16---juhotyAdigaNe-halantadhAtavaH/juhotyAdigaNe-halantadhAtUnAM-sArvadhAtukalakArANAM-tingantarUpANi (view source)
Revision as of 12:08, 19 May 2021
, 2 years agono edit summary
Bina Radia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bina Radia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 442:
|
|-
|'''<big>
|<big>
|<big>
|
|<big>'''
|<big>
|<big>
|
|<big>'''
|<big>
|<big>
|
| <big>
|<big>
|<big>
|-
|'''<big>
|<big>
|<big>
|
|<big>
|<big>
|<big>
|
|<big>'''
|<big>
|<big>
|
|<big>
|<big>
|<big>
|-
|'''<big>
|<big>
|<big>
|
|'''<big>
|'''<big>वेविषाव</big>'''
|<big>'''
|
|'''<big>
|<big>
|<big>
|
|<big>
|<big>
|<big>
|}
|